Sport

NHL ONLINE: Nosek s Vegas proti Minnesotě, hraje i Šimkovo San Jose

NHL ONLINE: Nosek s Vegas proti Minnesotě, hraje i Šimkovo San Jose

HráčTımGAKBZ+/-TMS
1.Connor McDavid15284326514101
2.Patrick Kane1127382691290
3.Leon Draisaitl10263626131072
4.Mitchell Marner10243426141265
5.Mark Scheifele112233243650
6.Auston Matthews181331237698
7.Jonathan Huberdeau1020302451241
8.Anže Kopitar62228236451
9.Alex DeBrincat141327227274
10.Brock Boeser13142728-11066
Zobrazit celou tabulku