Sport

ONLINE: Pastrňák jde proti rozjetému Crosbymu, zvrhne se znovu derby?

ONLINE: Pastrňák jde proti rozjetému Crosbymu, zvrhne se znovu derby?

HráčTımGAKBZ+/-TMS
1.Connor McDavid25497448-420154
2.Leon Draisaitl27467348-1512142
3.Nathan MacKinnon2741684628212
4.Artěmij Panarin264167452312141
5.David Pastrňák363066481530188
6.Brad Marchand204363481951128
7.Jack Eichel283361461026160
8.Patrick Kane24366048132176
9.Jonathan Huberdeau184260451124105
10.Auston Matthews34235747196179
Zobrazit celou tabulku