Sport

ONLINE NHL: V akci Češi z Chicaga, Ottawa hraje s Vancouverem

ONLINE NHL: V akci Češi z Chicaga, Ottawa hraje s Vancouverem

HráčTımGAKBZ+/-TMS
1.Mitchell Marner581381816
2.Connor McDavid571280635
3.Nikolaj Ehlers5611710024
4.Leon Draisaitl471184223
5.Mark Stone291176915
6.Bo Horvat55108-3220
7.Mark Scheifele371070021
8.Anže Kopitar191071215
9.Brad Marchand45961216
10.Andrew Copp45973225
Zobrazit celou tabulku