Sport

ONLINE: Frolík hraje u Filipů z Detroitu. Tampa Bay útočí na 11 výhru v řadě

ONLINE: Frolík hraje u Filipů z Detroitu. Tampa Bay útočí na 11 výhru v řadě

HráčTımGAKBZ+/-TMS
1.Connor McDavid25467147-320150
2.Leon Draisaitl25457047-1512137
3.Nathan MacKinnon2739664518207
4.David Pastrňák353065461530183
5.Artěmij Panarin243862441912135
6.Brad Marchand204262461949124
7.Jack Eichel27325945826157
8.Jonathan Huberdeau174158441224102
9.Patrick Kane24335746032169
10.John Carlson134255461318130
Zobrazit celou tabulku