Sport

NHL ONLINE: Francouz versus Zacha, Dallas hraje proti Las Vegas

NHL ONLINE: Francouz versus Zacha, Dallas hraje proti Las Vegas

HráčTımGAKBZ+/-TMS
1.Connor McDavid20375734418108
2.Leon Draisaitl20355534-110104
3.Nathan MacKinnon1929483186148
4.Brad Marchand18304833184586
5.David Pastrňák262046331126127
6.Jack Eichel222446331516116
7.John Carlson12334533191095
8.Artěmij Panarin18234131151290
9.Jonathan Huberdeau1126373151669
10.Patrick Kane14223632-426112
Zobrazit celou tabulku